Home > Sewing > Strawberry Shortcake

Strawberry Shortcake

November 16th, 2006 admin Leave a comment Go to comments

Strawberry Shortcake
Festival lineup mixes country, rock
Last year’s Florida Strawberry Festival entertainment lineup was such a success — with a touch of rock — that festival officials decided on an encore.
strawberry shortcake – seaberry beach party part 1

eBay Logo  

Lot of Strawberry Shortcake Goodies 2 Books Dolls Magnets Cart and Spoon


Lot of Strawberry Shortcake Goodies 2 Books Dolls Magnets Cart and Spoon


$6.99


20 x Strawberry Shortcake Jewelry Making Figures Pendant Charms


20 x Strawberry Shortcake Jewelry Making Figures Pendant Charms


$0.99


12 Strawberry Shortcake Birthday Party Invitations


12 Strawberry Shortcake Birthday Party Invitations


$8.99


6 Strawberry Shortcake Bookmark Party Favors


6 Strawberry Shortcake Bookmark Party Favors


$5.00


2 Strawberry Shortcake Figures Vintage miniature mini


2 Strawberry Shortcake Figures Vintage miniature mini


$7.89


12 Strawberry Shortcake Thank you Notes


12 Strawberry Shortcake Thank you Notes


$7.99


19


19″ STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE Stuffed Doll 2006 Licensed Embroidered Features


$21.12


Vintage Doll Strawberry Shortcake Berry Wear Raincoat


Vintage Doll Strawberry Shortcake Berry Wear Raincoat


$3.00


VINTAGE STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE  PICTURE DISC 1980'S VERY GOOD USED CONDITION


VINTAGE STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PICTURE DISC 1980′S VERY GOOD USED CONDITION


$9.99


Lot 14 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE Childrens Books Paperbacks for Kids Berrylicious


Lot 14 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE Childrens Books Paperbacks for Kids Berrylicious


$24.95


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PARTY FAVOR BOX BIRTHDAY KIT TREAT


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PARTY FAVOR BOX BIRTHDAY KIT TREAT


$32.99


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PARTY FAVOR BOX BIRTHDAY KIT TREAT


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PARTY FAVOR BOX BIRTHDAY KIT TREAT


$53.99


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PARTY FAVOR BOX BIRTHDAY KIT TREAT


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PARTY FAVOR BOX BIRTHDAY KIT TREAT


$69.99


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PARTY FAVOR BOX BIRTHDAY KIT TREAT


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PARTY FAVOR BOX BIRTHDAY KIT TREAT


$85.99


Vintage 6


Vintage 6″ Strawberry Shortcake Doll Ballerina Outfit – VGC


$5.39


The World Of Strawberry Shortcake KID STUFF LP


The World Of Strawberry Shortcake KID STUFF LP


$13.99


Strawberry Shortcake Live LP by Kid Stuff Records 1981


Strawberry Shortcake Live LP by Kid Stuff Records 1981


$8.99


Strawberry Shortcake Light Switch Plate and Outlet Set


Strawberry Shortcake Light Switch Plate and Outlet Set


$5.00


Strawberry Shortcake Pull String Pinata


Strawberry Shortcake Pull String Pinata


$27.99


NEW Yummy Kitsch Cake/Cupcakes Food Ring (adj. sizing)


NEW Yummy Kitsch Cake/Cupcakes Food Ring (adj. sizing)


$7.11


Lot of 3 Strawberry Shortcake Window Valances - New in Packages!


Lot of 3 Strawberry Shortcake Window Valances – New in Packages!


$19.99


18


18″ STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE BERRY COOL PARTY BALLOON


$2.75


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake  Berry Kiss Doll 1980s GUC


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake Berry Kiss Doll 1980s GUC


$13.99


Lot of 5 Strawberry Shortcake Dolls - 4 Bandai 2002, 1 American Greetings 1979


Lot of 5 Strawberry Shortcake Dolls – 4 Bandai 2002, 1 American Greetings 1979


$9.99


VINTAGE STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE AMERICAN GREETINGS TWELVE PACK OF PENCILS


VINTAGE STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE AMERICAN GREETINGS TWELVE PACK OF PENCILS


$9.99


Strawberry Shortcake & Friends Birthday Party Invitation


Strawberry Shortcake & Friends Birthday Party Invitation


$10.99


Lot of 7 Strawberry Shortcake DVDs


Lot of 7 Strawberry Shortcake DVDs


$68.00


Vtg Strawberry Shortcake Fabric Dresser Scarf 20


Vtg Strawberry Shortcake Fabric Dresser Scarf 20″x50″ Cutter crafts quilts


$15.99


Strawberry Shortcake 18 month girls swimsuit worn one time no pulls!


Strawberry Shortcake 18 month girls swimsuit worn one time no pulls!


$5.00


VINTAGE 1982 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE VILLIAN -- SOUR GRAPES   AMERICAN GREETINGS


VINTAGE 1982 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE VILLIAN — SOUR GRAPES AMERICAN GREETINGS


$2.25





“2011″ MCDONALDS STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE DOLLS GREAT


$5.99


Strawberry Shortcake at the Beach - Mass Market Paperback


Strawberry Shortcake at the Beach – Mass Market Paperback


$1.00


2003 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE Plush Talks APPLE DUMPLING Doll Talking Toy


2003 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE Plush Talks APPLE DUMPLING Doll Talking Toy


$29.99


Vintage 1981 Strawberry Shortcake Pin with House Pin


Vintage 1981 Strawberry Shortcake Pin with House Pin


$9.99


Strawberry Shortcake Cupcake  Print Catherine Holman


Strawberry Shortcake Cupcake Print Catherine Holman


$16.95


Strawberry Shortcake Doll Talking 17


Strawberry Shortcake Doll Talking 17″


$16.99


Strawberry Shortcake Kids Child Children Kid Pink Wristwatch 3D Watch


Strawberry Shortcake Kids Child Children Kid Pink Wristwatch 3D Watch


$7.99


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE CAR ROADSTER CONVERTIBLE HORN BEEPS HASBRO


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE CAR ROADSTER CONVERTIBLE HORN BEEPS HASBRO “2008″


$5.99


Strawberry Shortcake BOX ONLY for STORE DISPLAY '80 vintage Kenner


Strawberry Shortcake BOX ONLY for STORE DISPLAY ‘80 vintage Kenner


$34.99


Strawberry Shortcake STORE DISPLAY '80 vtg 18x27 inches American Greetings


Strawberry Shortcake STORE DISPLAY ‘80 vtg 18×27 inches American Greetings


$84.99


Strawberry Shortcake STORE DISPLAY '80 vtg Kenner 16x20 inches sign mobile


Strawberry Shortcake STORE DISPLAY ‘80 vtg Kenner 16×20 inches sign mobile


$234.99


Rare *PINK* 1980 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE THERMOS Thermo BOTTLE Aladdin USA_EUC/NM


Rare *PINK* 1980 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE THERMOS Thermo BOTTLE Aladdin USA_EUC/NM


$19.99


Lot of 8 Strawberry Shortcake McDonald's from 2010 & 2011 Toys 3


Lot of 8 Strawberry Shortcake McDonald’s from 2010 & 2011 Toys 3″pvc Figures


$5.99


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE 2T 3T 4T Pjs PAJAMAS Set PRINCESS


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE 2T 3T 4T Pjs PAJAMAS Set PRINCESS


$15.57


Conoce a Strawberry Shortcake - Paperback


Conoce a Strawberry Shortcake – Paperback


$1.00


(3) ★ STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE ★ SCENTED FIGURES RASPBERRY


(3) ★ STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE ★ SCENTED FIGURES RASPBERRY


$18.99


(2) ★ STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE ★ SCENTED FIGURES RASPBERRY


(2) ★ STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE ★ SCENTED FIGURES RASPBERRY


$12.99


(2) STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE SCENTED FIGURES LEMON MERINGUE


(2) STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE SCENTED FIGURES LEMON MERINGUE


$14.99


Strawberry Shortcake *Filly Parade Honey Pie Pony* Strawberryland Fillies


Strawberry Shortcake *Filly Parade Honey Pie Pony* Strawberryland Fillies


$18.88


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE  RAG DOLL LOT!!!


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE RAG DOLL LOT!!!


$9.99


NEW Strawberry Shortcake-Growing Up Dreams


NEW Strawberry Shortcake-Growing Up Dreams


$8.99


NEW FUN STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE SIZE MEDIUM 1--2 FLIP FLOPS SHOES


NEW FUN STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE SIZE MEDIUM 1–2 FLIP FLOPS SHOES


$9.50


NIB NEW RELEASE Strawberry Shortcake - Garden Pretty BLUEBERRY MUFFIN Doll! HTF!


NIB NEW RELEASE Strawberry Shortcake – Garden Pretty BLUEBERRY MUFFIN Doll! HTF!


$18.99


Lot of 3 Girls Size 3T Strawberry Shortcake and Paul Frank Monkey with Tiar


Lot of 3 Girls Size 3T Strawberry Shortcake and Paul Frank Monkey with Tiar


$5.99


group of strawberry shortcake dolls and animals very good condition


group of strawberry shortcake dolls and animals very good condition


$73.00


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE Kids Girls Backpack Rucksack Bag


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE Kids Girls Backpack Rucksack Bag


$20.53


Strawberry Shortcake: Summertime Adventure NDS New Original Black Label Factory


Strawberry Shortcake: Summertime Adventure NDS New Original Black Label Factory


$14.99


 strawberry shortcake villians and animals very good condition


strawberry shortcake villians and animals very good condition


$25.00


NEW Strawberry Shortcake Murder - Fluke, Joanne


NEW Strawberry Shortcake Murder – Fluke, Joanne


$5.99


Strawberry Shortcake Juice Jug Glass Jar with lid  Very Cute!


Strawberry Shortcake Juice Jug Glass Jar with lid Very Cute!


$9.99


Strawberry Shortcake Wobble Head Bobble Collectible


Strawberry Shortcake Wobble Head Bobble Collectible


$6.99


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake Its The Berries Drinking Glass


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake Its The Berries Drinking Glass


$8.00


Strawberry Shortcake 31


Strawberry Shortcake 31″ Mylar Happy Birthday Party Baby Shower Balloon


$0.99


Vet Nurse Medical Dental Scrubs Lot 8 Outfits Sets Small S STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE


Vet Nurse Medical Dental Scrubs Lot 8 Outfits Sets Small S STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE


$12.00


Lot 5 Nurses  Scrubs Tops Pants Disney  Panda Strawberry Shortcake  Pooh  Large


Lot 5 Nurses Scrubs Tops Pants Disney Panda Strawberry Shortcake Pooh Large


$35.00


Strawberry Shortcake - Dress Up Days (DVD)


Strawberry Shortcake – Dress Up Days (DVD)


$5.95


GARDEN PRETTY


GARDEN PRETTY ” BLUEBERRY MUFFIN ” strawberry shortcake doll – BRAND NEW RELEASE


$19.45


Strawberry Short Cake Care Bears Hannah Montana Puzzle Flash Card Lot 4


Strawberry Short Cake Care Bears Hannah Montana Puzzle Flash Card Lot 4


$2.49


Strawberry Shortcake Night Light Lite Made-To-Order


Strawberry Shortcake Night Light Lite Made-To-Order


$19.99


 Vintage Lot of Strawberry Shortcake Dolls Raspberry Tart  Apple Dumpling Lemon


Vintage Lot of Strawberry Shortcake Dolls Raspberry Tart Apple Dumpling Lemon


$3.99


Strawberry shortcake *boutique bow*


Strawberry shortcake *boutique bow*


$0.99


Strawberry Shortcake Diaper Cover


Strawberry Shortcake Diaper Cover


$0.99


Disney Strawberry Shortcake Girl's Schoolbag Backpack Bag NEW


Disney Strawberry Shortcake Girl’s Schoolbag Backpack Bag NEW


$41.99


4 Strawberry Shortcake soft cover books


4 Strawberry Shortcake soft cover books


$2.00


2004 Strawberry Shortcake Doll Plush Cat 6


2004 Strawberry Shortcake Doll Plush Cat 6″ CUSTARD Pink Kitty EXCELLENT


$16.98


New Strawberry Shortcake Fillies Honey Pie Pony by Bandai


New Strawberry Shortcake Fillies Honey Pie Pony by Bandai


$9.95


RARE Strawberry Shortcake Friend 11


RARE Strawberry Shortcake Friend 11″ ANGEL CAKE Plush Doll Yellow Hair BanDai


$19.98


Vtg Strawberry Shortcake Party Soft Body Cloth Doll 10


Vtg Strawberry Shortcake Party Soft Body Cloth Doll 10″ Strawberry on Tummy


$37.95


Strawberry Shortcake Plush 10


Strawberry Shortcake Plush 10″ HONEY PIE Horse Tan Pony Pink Saddle 2004 BanDai


$14.98


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE 7.5


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE 7.5″ BIFOLD WALLET


$1.89


12


12″ Strawberry Shortcake Plush Rag Doll Pink Hat Yarn Hair 2007 KellyToy


$14.98


Strawberry Shortcake Pull String Pinata 20


Strawberry Shortcake Pull String Pinata 20″


$29.99


Strawberry Shortcake Wrist Watch For Children & Gift Box M41A


Strawberry Shortcake Wrist Watch For Children & Gift Box M41A


$0.90


Lot of 14 McDonalds Strawberry Shortcake Toys/Figures - 10 BRAND NEW!!


Lot of 14 McDonalds Strawberry Shortcake Toys/Figures – 10 BRAND NEW!!


$5.99


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE FRAISINETTE - 2.5 INCH - STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE & CUSTARD


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE FRAISINETTE – 2.5 INCH – STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE & CUSTARD


$2.99


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake Play phone


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake Play phone


$5.55


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake - Lemon Meringue Strawberryland Miniature


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake – Lemon Meringue Strawberryland Miniature


$2.36


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE BERRYMERRY CHRISTMAS DVD


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE BERRYMERRY CHRISTMAS DVD


$12.95


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake - Orange Blossom Strawberryland Miniature


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake – Orange Blossom Strawberryland Miniature


$0.99


Huge Set of 39 Strawberry Shortcake & Friends Wall Decals Pupcake More NEW


Huge Set of 39 Strawberry Shortcake & Friends Wall Decals Pupcake More NEW


$13.99


Adult Costume Strawberry Shortcake 2 pc Costume. M/L


Adult Costume Strawberry Shortcake 2 pc Costume. M/L


$39.95


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake - Apple Dumplin' Strawberryland Miniature


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake – Apple Dumplin’ Strawberryland Miniature


$2.75


Strawberry Shortcake Doll House w/ Furniture & (4) Dolls w/ Clothes Excellent


Strawberry Shortcake Doll House w/ Furniture & (4) Dolls w/ Clothes Excellent


$15.50


Strawberry Shortcake Fraisinette Strawberry Shortcake Mini


Strawberry Shortcake Fraisinette Strawberry Shortcake Mini


$2.99


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake - Huckleberry Pie Strawberryland Miniature


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake – Huckleberry Pie Strawberryland Miniature


$2.24


BERRY COOL STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE IN HER BLUE JEANS  TODDLER /TRAVEL PILLOWCASE


BERRY COOL STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE IN HER BLUE JEANS TODDLER /TRAVEL PILLOWCASE


$6.00


VINTAGE 1980'S STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PVC CARRYING CASE and 15 mini figures


VINTAGE 1980′S STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE PVC CARRYING CASE and 15 mini figures


$70.00


Strawberry Shortcake Berry Musical Talent Show Minis


Strawberry Shortcake Berry Musical Talent Show Minis


$6.50


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake - Raspberry Tart Strawberryland Miniature


Vintage Strawberry Shortcake – Raspberry Tart Strawberryland Miniature


$0.99


 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE IN HER BLUE JEANS W/HEART RIB  TODDLER /TRAVEL PILLOWCASE


STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE IN HER BLUE JEANS W/HEART RIB TODDLER /TRAVEL PILLOWCASE


$6.00


  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.
You must be logged in to post a comment.